Aksel Korsbek Hasseriis Andreasen |
Viborg |
U15 |
A |
Albert Rask Nordtorp |
Aarhus AB |
U15 |
A |
Albert Vandborg |
Højbjerg |
U15 |
A |
Alexander Lyneborg Jacobsen |
Randers Badminton Klub |
U13 |
A |
Bastian Jydemand Mortensen |
Viborg |
U13 |
A |
Carl-Emil Langhoff |
Hinnerup |
U13 |
M |
Christoffer K. Andersen |
Højbjerg |
U13 |
M |
David Bjerring |
Ry Badmintonklub |
U17 |
B |
Elias Mols Kabell |
Viby J |
U17 |
E |
Esben Østerlund Holst Nielsen |
TST-Tilst |
U15 |
B |
Frederik Hansfort |
Viby J |
U15 |
B |
Frederik Sandorff Jacobsen |
Højbjerg |
U15 |
B |
Gustav Eg |
Ry Badmintonklub |
U17 |
B |
Ian Duun Kristensen |
Randers BK |
U13 |
B |
Isabella Astrup |
Kolding BK |
U17 |
B |
Isak Foldager |
Kolding BK |
U13 |
A |
Johan Korsbek Hasseriis Andreasen |
Viborg |
U13 |
A |
John Erik Hill |
Ry |
U17 |
B |
Jonas Mondrup |
Viby J |
U15 |
A |
Jonathan Runo Seiersen |
Randers BK |
U13 |
A |
Julie Rohde Pedersen |
Horsens |
U17 |
A |
Julius V N Jensen |
Aarhus AB |
U13 |
M |
Kasper Zacho |
Viby/ry |
U17 |
E |
Kathrine Gregersens |
Randers |
U17 |
B |
Kristoffer Torp Kristensen |
Aarhus AB |
U13 |
M |
Linus Boendorf Madsen |
HOG Hinnerup |
U13 |
M |
Lucas Rye Petersen |
Randers BK |
U13 |
A |
Luna Rønn Andersen |
Aarhus AB |
U15 |
M |
Mads Lyngaae Trillingsgaard |
Aarhus AB |
U13 |
A |
Mads Frandsen |
Kolding Bold Klub |
U13 |
A |
Mads Rohde Jørgensen |
Viby bk |
U15 |
B |
Magnus Griffenfeldt Rasmussen |
Kolding BK |
U13 |
A |
Magnus Mols Kabell |
Viby J |
U15 |
E |
Maria Juhl Refslund |
Kolding bk |
U17 |
B |
Markus Petersson |
Randers Badmintonklub |
U17 |
A |
Markus vig Nielsen |
Kolding BK |
U15 |
B |
Mathilde Mogensen |
Kolding BK |
U17 |
B |
Merle Clementine Als Thomsen |
Randers |
U17 |
B |
Mia Li Friis Søndberg |
Viby |
U17 |
B |
Nanna Holm-Berg Jensen |
Ry Badmintonklub |
U15 |
M |
Nicoline Griffenfeld Rasmussen |
Kolding BK |
U15 |
A |
Nikolai Søndergaard |
Aarhus AB |
U13 |
M |
Noah Engelbrechtsen |
Viby J |
U15 |
M |
Oliver Kaihøj |
Viby J |
U15 |
B |
Oliver Sommer |
Randers Bk |
U13 |
A |
Rune Ager Kottwitz |
Randers BK |
U17 |
B |
Sander Kold |
Aarhus AB |
U15 |
A |
Sebastian Holm-Berg Jensen |
Ry Badmintonklub |
U13 |
A |
Simon Due |
Grindsted bk |
U13 |
M |
Tobias Holmboe |
Aarhus AB |
U15 |
B |
Tobias Kreiberg |
Horsens |
U15 |
A |
Tristan Schmidt |
Viborg |
U13 |
A |
Viktor Jørgensen |
Horsens |
U15 |
A |
Villads Kirkeby Bondgaard |
HOG - Hinnerup |
U15 |
M |